Christian Serratos is known for playing Ned Declassified School Survival Guide, and The Walking Dead as Rosita Espinosa

ChristianSserratos

ChristianSserratos actress

actress christian serratos
 
actress christian serratos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
 
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos Sideboob Highlight The Human Society Hotness
 
Christian Serratos Sideboob Highlight The Human Society Hotness
Christian Serratos Sideboob
Christian Serratos Sideboob Highlight The Human Society Hotness
Christian Serratos Sideboob

Name: Christian Marie Serratos
Nickname: kishserratos
Occupation Actress
Years active 2004–present
Born: Sept 21, 1990, 28 years and 8 months, Pasadena, California, U.S.
Sign Virgo
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet 7 inches or 170cm.
Measurements 32-26-32 in / 89-61-89 cm
Bra Size: 32B

Early life
Christian Serratos was born in California and raised in Burbank, California.
Her mother is a jewelry designer, and public relations and marketing agent at ACSPR and is of Mexican descent. Her father is a set construction worker of Italian descent.
She began figure skating when she was 3 and continued competitively, saying, My coaches were talking about the Olympics and it was really crazy.
Now, I just do it for fun.
At the age of 7, she signed with the Ford Modeling Agency.

Career
Serratos played Suzie Crabgrass in the Nickelodeon series Ned Declassified School Survival Guide, which debuted in 2004 and ended in 2007 after three seasons.

Serratos’ role as Angela Weber in Twilight won her the Young Supporting Actress award in the Best Performance in a Feature Film category at the 30th Young Artist Awards.
Christian Serratos reprised the role in Twilight sequels The Twilight Saga New Moon and The Twilight Saga Eclipse.

In 2011, Christian Serratos appeared in The Black Keys video for their song Howlin for You.

She played the recurring character of Rosita Espinosa in the fourth season of AMC series The Walking Dead, making her first appearance at the end of the tenth episode, Inmates.
For her character Rosita, she was upped to series regular in the fifth season, and was added to the series main credits in the seventh season.

Appearances
Christian Serratos ranked at No. 65 on Maxim Hot 100 list for 2010.
In the March 2015 issue of Playboy magazine, Serratos was featured in the After Hours section.

Personal life
Serratos is an animal activist. She has posed for a number of PETA campaigns promoting a vegan lifestyle.

In March 2017, Serratos revealed that she is expecting her first child with her longtime boyfriend, New Politics singer David Boyd.

On Mother Day 2017, Serratos announced that she’d welcomed her first child, a baby girl whose name has yet to be revealed.
The starlet gave her 1.7 million followers only one hint about motherhood, and it was that her child name began with the letter W.
She had written, Happy Mothers Day from little W and me!

Instagram.

About Erotica Pleasure

Erotica Pleasure celebrities news

Leave a Reply